Die Vereinsergebnisse RTF und Zeitfahren gibt es hier  >>>


Offenbach Mainuferlauf, 15.10.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km
Nowack, Alexandra

1:15:10

24/205

Strüb-Preller, Nicole

1:15:10

22/206

Halbmarathon
Wazinki,,Georg

1:44:31

1/271

Stroh, Stefan

1:48:39

49/339

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

1:54:03

3/423


Rheinhöhenlauf in 3 Etappen, 50 km, 22. - 24.09.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

1. Etappe,14 km, 550 hm

2. Etappe, 21 km, 300 hm

3. Etappe, 15 km, 150 hm

 

1:53:03

2:38:50

1:43:38

6:15:36

 

 

 

3/32


Altköniglauf, 20 km - 315 hm, 24.09.2017  >>> 

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Stroh, Stefan

1:43:15

7/45


Hugenottenlauf, 17.09.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km
Mehlmann, Alois

0:44:19

2/68

Assum, Nicole

0:55:17

10/63

Vorndran, Hans-Joachim

0:55:57

43/225

Christoph, Peter

1:03:55

49/263

Strüb-Preller, Nicole

1:17:40

24/187

Nowack, Alexandra

1:17:40

26/188

Halbmarathon
Baumgarten, Anne

1:47:48

10/55

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

1:56:23

6/410

Brendlin, Christiane

2:12:18

13/185


Fulda Halbmarathon,140 hm, 10.09.2017   >>> 

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

2:18:58

16/215


Mühlheim Volkslauf, 10 - km, 03.09.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Strüb-Preller, Nicole

1:23:14

13/100


Ötztaler Radmarathoin,  238 km - 5.500 hm, 27.08.2017  >>> 

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Ribak, Oliver

9:45:18

770/1367

Pfliegensdörfer, Jörg

10:53:58

1342/2421

Müller, Simom

11:21:53

1520/2795

Göbel, Peter

11:37:02

719/2997

Vogel, Frank 

 11:37:41

 1635/3305

Andrè, Dirk

11:59:40

1767/3306

Wazinki,,Georg

12:11:48

116/3443

Börtzeler, Karl-Ludwig

12:19:12

126/3503

Noé, Walter

12:45:28

147/3703


Koberstädter Waldlauf, 27.08.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km
Becker, Vera

0:57:12

2/17

Donnersberg, Sabine

0:58:47

4/20

Halbmarathon
Stroh, Stefan

1:52:13

27/144

Nehls, Connie

2:13:10

12/80

Schäfer, Christoph

2:28:45

19/278


Wixhausen Kerblauf, 6 km, 26.08.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Freyermuth, Bernd

0:27:40

4/7

Nehls, Cornelia

0:35:36

5/7


Rodgau Triathlon, olympisch, 1,4 - km - 41 km - 10 km, 20.08.2017 >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Heid, Christian

2:30:03

10/91

Burger, Carsten

2:28:05

9/72

Kronier, Andreas

2:43:00

19/182

Wazinski, Georg 

 2:43:04:

 2/183

Danner, Sabine

2:59:06

10/264

Kühn, Kerstin

3:01:36

8/278

Bönike, Angela

3:05:17

9/286

Strüb-Preller, Nicole

3:54:42

3/323


Sondhofen/Allgäu Halbmarathon, 190 hm,13.08.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nehls, Connie

2:15:44

13/136


Hamburg Ironman, 13.08.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Schmidt, Christian

10:28:35

73/351


Mühlchen Triathlon, 0,4 km - 17,7 km - 4,3 km, 13.08.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Rechel, Alexandra

1:00:51

1/1

Strüb-Preller, Nicole

1:45:25

12/76


Neuruppin Langstreckenschwimmen, 10 km, 12.08.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Baumann, Jochen

3:1531

2/4

Baumann, Anne

3:23:42

1/2


Franfurt City Triathlon, 06.08.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Jedermann: 0,4 km - 12 km - 5 km
Dr. Stephan Seffer, Christiane

1:28:49

6/72

Olympisch: 1,5 km - 45 km - 5 km
Bungert, Udo

2:38:28

38/200

Roth, Sebastian

2:46:16

67/326

Seffer, Adi

2:56:19

23/493

Franke, Julia

3:03:50

27/150

Bauss, Cordula

3:18:50

31/223

Mitteldistanz, 2 km - 45 km - 20 km
Baumgarten, Anne

5:45:51

5/21


Arlber Giro, 148 km - 2.400 hm, 30.07.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Courtney, Mark

2:16:39

141/406

Vogel, Frank

2:42:32

275/688

Imhof, Holger

2:45:26

303/767

Neukirch, Otto

3:09:42

54/986


Rad am Ring -24 Stunden Rennen/ 680 hm, 29 Runden, 30..07.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Noé, Walter

24:30:52

9/153


Hausen Halbmarathon, 30.07.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

2:39:59

9/65


RömerMan Triathlon in Ladenburg, 1,8 km - 41 km - 10 km / 680 hm, 22.07.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Heid, Christian

2:39:41

7/79


Mörfelden Möwathlon Traithlon / Vereinsmeisterschaft, 0,5 km - 20 km - 5 km , 16.07.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Rechel, Alexandra

1:02:53

1/2

Heid, Christian 

 1:07:51

 10/81

Bungert, Udo

1:08:33

15/83

Seffer, Adi

1:15:20

10/162

Wazinski, Georg

1:17:13

1/184

Vorndran, Hannes

1:19:01

41/210

Danner, Sabine

1:20:43

9/45

Boenicke, Angela

1:23:27

8/64

Becker, Vera

1:33:08

9/110

Streb-Preller, Nicole

1:40:49

20/130


Engadi Radmarathon, 97 km - 1.325 hm,  9.07.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Göbel, Peter

3:26:22

61/316

Vogel, Frank

3:26:25

62/318

Münker, Walter 

4:07:11

116/466

Göbel, Sandy

4:24:04

62/92


Eppstein Burglauf, 7,7 km - 300 hm, 30.06.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

0:52:43

20/65


Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim Duathlon,  2,5 km - 18 km - 2,5 km, 25.06.2017      >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Einzel
Strüb-Preller, Nicole

1:38:19

8

Staffel
Nikic, Nicole / Nowack, Alexandra

1:22:46

9


Darmstadt Heinerman Triathlon, 1,5 km - 40 km - 10 km,  25.06.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Baumgarten, Jochen

2:38:18

3/36

Rechel, Alexandra

2:42:11

1/50

Baumgarten, Anne

3:07:34

6/198


Dreieichenhain Waldlauf, 10 km - 230 hm, 24.06.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Freyermuth, Bernd

0:47:54

5/38

Nehls, Cornelia

0:58:37

4/82


Darmstadt Stadtlauf, 5 km, 21.06.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Rechel, Alexandra

0:18:46

1/2


Heilbronn Challenge Half, 1,9 km - 90 km - 21 km - 940 hm, 18.06.2017      >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Heid, Christian

5:37:17

27/205


Bonameser Volkslau, 15 km, 15.06.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra 

1:43:17

3/25


Brüder Grimm Lauf in 5 Etappen, 82 km, 09. - 11.06.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Schäfer, Christpoh  

1. Etappe Hanau - Rodenbach, 16 km, 49 hm

2. Etappe  Rodenbach - Neuhasslau, 14 km, 195 hm

3. Etappe Neuenhasslau - Gelnhausen, 17 km, 193 hm

4. Etappe Gelnhausen - Wächtersbach, 16,8 km, 357 hm

5. Etappe Bad Orb - Steinau, 18 km, 209 hm

1:24:47

1:23:24

1:43:16

1:49:09

2:01:23

8:21:59

53/215

55/245

55/236

51/227

55/226

52/236


Frankfurt, SkyRun Sprint, 61 Etagen - 1.292 Stufen - 222 hm, 11.06.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Brendlin, Christiane

0:15:12

11/78


Dietzenbach Volkslauf, 28.05.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km
Tengler, Werner 

0:58:03

3/211

Halbmarathon
Streb-Preller, Nicole

3:11:43

8/206

Nowack, Alexandra

3:11:43

5/207


Solms-Ober Biel, Halbmarathon, 20.05.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

2:27:31

6/24


Darmstast Frauenlauf, 5 km, 12.05.2017     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Erkel, Sylvia

0:22:13

1/16


Eschborn - Frankfurt Radreennen, 01.05.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

50 km
Baus, Cordula

1:39:25

14/36

80 km
Franke, Julia

2:45:46

12/30

Baumgarten Anne

2:53:51

20/53

Münker, Walter

2:56:55

162/642

Noe, Walter

2:59:06

35/684

110 km

Pfliegensdörfer, Jörg

3:24:41

79/274

Hauptreif, Heiko

3:50:29

27/876

Feldmann, Rolf

3:53:53

32/950

Laube, Sven

4:00:50

243/1075

Mehlmann, Alois

4:13:11

49/1241


Gersprenslauf, 10 km, 30.04.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Strüp-Preller, Nicole

1:22:27

3/30


Mallorca 312 km, 29.04.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

Rang

167 km / 2.450 hm

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

7:46:00

 
Göbel, Sandy

8:43:00

 
Straach, Stefan

8:43:00

 
312 km /5.050 hm
Ribak, Oliver

11:59:51

443

Vogel, Frank

12:11:57

529

Göbel, Peter

12:24:45

592

Courtney, Mark

12:25:34

601


Berlin Halbmarathon, 02.04.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

2:16:48

856/6516


Seligenstadt Wasserlauf, 25 km, 02.04.2017    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Wazinski, Georg

2:04:12

1/125

Mehlmann, Alois

2:04:29

2/128


Winterstein Lauf, 30 km / 400 hm. 19.03.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Wazinski, Georg

2:35:43

1/115


Sprendlingen Duatlon, 4,4 km - 18,4 km - 4,4 km, 18.03.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Lohnes, Markus

1:11:20

1/11

Gelsema, Astrid

1:25:35

1/8

Nehls, Connie 

1:34:44

3/14

Papp, Tiberiu

1:48:24

3/96

Staffel 

Erkel, Sylvia - Teuscher, Uwe

1:36:11

4/10


Frankfurt Halbmarathon, 12.03.2017   >>>  

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Lang, Marc

1:24:01

24/135 

Gelsema, Astrid

1:38:17

6/72

Wazinski, Georg

1:47:09

5/1610

Bungert, Udo

1:55:03

393/2333

Bockerlt, Stefan

1:55:55

137/2407

Schäfer, Christoph

1:58:50

450/2693

Assum, Nicole

1:59:50

78/629

Bauss, Cordula

2:09:01

128/957

Brendlin, Christiane

2:12:02

31/1029


Mörfelden Halbmarathon, 18.02.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Heid, Christian 

1:32:40

13/52

Donnerstag, Barbara

2:14:01

4/294


Rodgau Ultramarathon 50 km,  28.01.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Brendlin, Christiane 

6:19:44

5/108


Mörfelden Staffelmarathon, 22.01.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Schuder, Tina (LT) Stroh, Stefan (RT) Oestreicher, Jürgeg (LT), Burek, Martin (LT) 

3:35:19

33/81


Seligenstadt Winterlauf, 21.01.2017   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Heid, Christian 

0:41:39

3/20

Donnerstag, Barbara

0:58:50

2/21


Taunus-Ultratrail, 1.600 hm, 21.01.2017  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Steinbuch, Linda

8:40:00

1


Arosa, Swiss Snow Walk & Run, 21.1 km/910 hm, 07 .01.2017    >>>  

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Steinbuch, Linda

2:32:21

10/50


Seligenstadt Winterlauf,  10 km, 07.01.2017   >>>  

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Baumgarten, Jochen

0:41:57

11/74


Griesheim Silvesterlauf,  10 km, 31.12.2016    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Rechel, Alexandra

0:39:58

1

Pfliegensdörfer, Jörg 

0:42:11

5/26

Vorndran, Hans-Joachim

0:54:47

16/120

Seffer, Adi

0:55:01

6/122

Franke, Julia

0:57:12

4/134


Frankfurt Silvesterlauf,  10 km, 31.12.2016  >>> 

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Waszinki, Georg

0:44:46

3/373

Stroh, Stefan

0:47:07

56/521

Bungart, Udo

0:47:50

91/663

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

0:49:48

6/681

Baumgarten, Anne

0:52:13

22/174

Brendlin, Christiane

0:55:11

19/284

Nowack, Alex

1:02:02

62/504


Seligenstadt Wintewrlauf, 10 km, 17.12.2016   >>>  

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Pfliegensdörfer, Jörg 

0:42:12

4/37

Franke, Julia

0:57:15

5/129


Goldbach Cross-Lauf, 10 km/210 hm, 27.11.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

0:57:32

8/375


Frankfurt Nikolaus-Duatlon, 04.12.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Jedermann 2,5 km - 15 km - 2,5 km

Nehls, Connie

1:02:55

2/18

Nowack, Alexandra

1:13:50

8/39

Stüb-Preller, Nicole

1:28:11

6/49

Classic 5 km - 22,5 km - 2,5 km

Noe, Walter

1:30:14

3/102

Feldmann, Rolf

1:33:00

4/116


Rüsselsheim Cross-Duatlon, 5 km - 20 km - 2,5 km, 12.11.2016   >>>   Fotos  >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Rechel, Alexandra

1:08:50

1

Lehnert, Michael

1:09:47

1/17

Heid, Christian

1:12:36

4/26

Fidone, Fabio

1:15:10

9/40

Freyermuth, Berd

1:18:48

2/59

Waszinki, Georg

1:23:39

1/86

Kretschmer, André

1:25:08

22/97

Feldmann, Rolf

1:25:19

5/98

Noe, Walter

1:26:27

7/106

Seffer, Adi

1:28:22

8/112

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

1:29:04

2/117

Nehls, Cornelia

1:34:14

6/29

Vorndran, Hans-Joachim

1:36:03

19/128


Hugenotten-Duatlon, 4,5 km - 20 km - 4 km, 06.11.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Einzelstarter

Rechel, Alexandra

1:14:06

1

Lehnert, Michael

1:16:15

2/20

Fideno, Fabio

1:22:03

12/51

Bungert, Udo

1:28:44

28/122

Waszinki, Georg

1:29:40

4/136

Spies, Achim

1:37:36

79/232

Staffel Herren

Stolz, Jens (Lt) / André, Dirk (Radteam)

1:26:54

6

Staffel Frauen
Nowack, Alexandra / Stüb-Preller, Nicole 

1:48:41

7

Staffel Mix
Weber, Jasmine (LT) / Göbel, Peter (Radteam)

1:29:13

3


Frankfurt Marathon, 30.10.2016    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Gelsema, Astrid

3:06:28

9/101

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

4:16:4

50/7176

Brendlin, Christiane

4:35:10

186/1820

Coberger, Hans-Lothar

5:25:55

291/9206


Saarschleife, 64 km / 2.000 hm, 30.10.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Steinbuch, Linda

8:29:15

1/5


Rodgau Hexenlauf, 10 km, 23.10.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Waszinki, Georg

0:46:45

1/28


Offenbach Mainuferlauf, 16.11.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km

Mehlmann, Alois

0:43:20

1/93

Waszinki, Georg

0:46:26

3/137

Strüb-Preller

1:31:13

13/181

Nowack, Alexandra

1:31:13

22/182

Halbmarathon

Gelsema, Astrid

1:29:57

2/6

Brendlin, Christiane

2:05:54

16/175


Äppel Cross Duathlon, 2,6 km - 14,3 km - 2,6 km, 15.10.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Feldmann, Rolf

1:13:12

2/25


Heidelberg, Gelita Trailmarathon, 30 km/1.050 hm, 02.10.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Steinbuch, Linda

3:08:01

2/13


Rodheim Volkslauf, 24.09.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km

Mehlmann, Alois

0:45:36

1/ 35

Nowack, Alexandra

1:09:47

16/265

Halbmarathon

Steinbuch, Linda

1:50:31

1/ 11

Brendlin, Christiane

2:12:24

5/ 32


Neu-Isenburg Hugenottenlauf, 18.09.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

10 km
Erkel, Sylvia

0:44:57

3/17

Bungert, Udo

0:48:05

20/139

Vorndran Hans Joachim

0:54:22

25/206

Seifer, Adi

0:54:24

21/207

Tengler,Werner

0:59:11

7/260

Theis, Bärbel

1:00:00

5/120

Börnicke, Agela

1:02:02

20/138

Halbmarathon

Held, Christian

1:30:44

4/49

Mehlmann, Alois

1:40:43

2/172

Börtzler, Karl.Ludwig

1:56:45

8/425

Döbele, Melanie

2:03:50

25/143

Brendlin, Christiane

2:05:34

13/151


Pfalz Trail, 32,7 km, 17.09.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Gelsema, Astrid

2:59:09

1/4

Steinbuch, Linda 

3:21:41

1/10

Fideno, Fabio

3:57:17

28/162


Garbenteich Volkslauf, 30 km, 11.09.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Steinbuch, Linda

2:39:52

1/4


Frankfurt-Berkersheim Appellauf, 10 km, 11.09.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Nowack, Alexandra

1:06:38

5/10


Ötztaler  Radmarathon, 238 km / 5.500 hm, 28.08.2016    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Baumgarten, Jochen

9:41:03

647/765

Lohnes, Markus

10:07:43

868/1585

Lohnes, Benedikt

10:09:02

424/1602

Courtney, Mark

10:10:38

280/1625

Baumgarten, Anne

10:26:16

43/74

Göbel, Peter

11:16:58

5742620

Feldmann, Rolf 

11:56:21

86/3068

Veit, Johannes

11:56:37

1638/3070

André, Dirk

11:56:37

1638/3071

Hauptreif, Heiko

12:39:12

830/3387

Börtzler, Karl-Ludwig

12:43:36

110/3414


Bergfest Feldberg, 11,6 km / 6%, 25.08.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Danner, Sabine

0:45:00

23/555

Vorndrann, Hans Joachim

 0:45:34

139/205


Koberstädter Waldlauf, 10 km, 28.08.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Erkel, Sylvia

0:47:43

1/2

Becker, Vera

0:57:10

1/18

Donnerstag, Barbara

1:01:24

2/35


Rieslingman Triathlon, olympisch 10 km - 39,5 km - 10 km, 28.08.2016       >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Gutjahr, Andreas

2:41:00

11/29

Freyermuth, Bernd

 2:50:49

10/46


Karwendelmarsch Berglauf, 52 km / 2300 hm, 27.08.2016     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Steinbuch, Linda

6:55:31

5/256


Frankfurt Bürostadtlauf, 10 km, 25.08.2016   >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Freyermuth, Berd

0:47:29

2/39

Nehls, Cornelia

1:01:35

4/48


Rodgau Triathlon, Vereinsmeisterschaft, 21.08.2016    >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Jedermann Distanz, 0,4 km - 14 km - 4 km
Freyermuth, Bernd

0:55:47

1/31

Döble, Melanie

0:58:40

5/14

Pokorny-Racke, Jeanette

1:00:42

1/18

Kretschmer, Andre

1:01:14

15/64

Danner, Sabine

1:02:50

4/26

Nehls, Connie

1:03:59

2/32

Assum, Nicole

1:05:46

7/38

Kühn, Kerstin

1:08:55

10/53

Strüb-Preller, Nicole

1:19:31

13/80

Olympische Distanz, 1,4 km - 41 km - 10 km

Kemmerling, Peter

2:38:58

35/126

Brendlin, Christiane

3:16:31

10/65


Ironman 70.3  1,9 km -90 km - 21,1 km, 1.450 hm, 14.08.2016     >>>

Name Zeit

AK/Platzierung

Heid, Christian

5:44:57

40/545