MENU
  STARTSEITE
  AKTUELLES
  VORSTAND
  ARCHIV
  VEREINSLEBEN
  TTC-NEWSLETTER
  F O R U M
  DOWNLOADS
  GÄSTEBUCH
  N E W S F L A S H
  N E U Bildergalerie
  Saison 2011-2012
  Saison 2012-2013


Besucher: 583687
Saison 2012-2013
Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele    
Sa. 25.08.2012 19:00  h   (1)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 II  4:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 26.08.2012 11:00  h   (1)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TTC 1961 Burghasungen  1:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 27.08.2012 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen II  10:0   Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 01.09.2012 18:00   (1)   HBK TV 08 Höringhausen TTC Ederbergland II  9:7     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 08.09.2012 19:00  t   (1)   HBK TSV 08 Dodenau TTC Ederbergland II  9:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 10.09.2012 20:00   (1)   HKK3 TSV 1923 Laisa IV TTC Ederbergland III  0:10   Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 14.09.2012 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV Gemünden  4:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 22.09.2012 16:00   (1)   HBK TSV 1903 Rosenthal TTC Ederbergland II  6:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
    18:00  h   (H)   HBOL TSV 1910 Wetterburg TTC Ederbergland  5:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 23.09.2012 11:00  h   (1)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland VfL 02 Adorf  9:4     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 24.09.2012 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1912 Roda III  8:2     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Di. 02.10.2012 20:15  v   (1)   HKK3 TSV 1912 Birkenbringhausen III TTC Ederbergland III  3:7     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 05.10.2012 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TuS 1885 Helsen  6:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 07.10.2012 10:00   (1)   HBK TTV 1994 Korbach II TTC Ederbergland II  9:3     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 08.10.2012 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III SG 1920 Battenfeld III  7:3     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 12.10.2012 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TTC Kellerwald II  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
    20:00   (1)   HBOL VfL Bad Wildungen TTC Ederbergland  9:6     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 13.10.2012 16:00   (1)   HBOL TTC Bad Endbach TTC Ederbergland  3:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 26.10.2012 20:00   (1)   HKK3 TSV 1923 Laisa III TTC Ederbergland III  3:7     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 02.11.2012 20:00   (1)   HBK TSV H. 1848 Frankenberg TTC Ederbergland II  9:7     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 16.11.2012 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV 1912 Roda  9:7     Spielbericht genehmigt 
    20:00   (1)   HKK3 TSV 1924 Ernsthausen VI TTC Ederbergland III  1:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 17.11.2012 17:00   (1)   HBOL SV Espenau 1896/1946 TTC Ederbergland  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 18.11.2012 14:00  h   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TTC 1961 Burghasungen II  9:6     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 19.11.2012 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV Haine 1912/46  7:3     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 23.11.2012 19:30   (1)   HBK TSV 1910 Wetterburg II TTC Ederbergland II  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 24.11.2012 18:00   (1)   HBOL TTC 1952 Anzefahr TTC Ederbergland  9:2     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 25.11.2012 14:00   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TSV Marbach  9:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 26.11.2012 19:30  t/v   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III SV 1923 Rennertehausen II  5:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 30.11.2012 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV 74 Lengefeld  9:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 01.12.2012 17:00  h   (1)   HBOL TTC 1967 Hofgeismar II TTC Ederbergland  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 02.12.2012 11:00   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TSG 1889 Sandershausen  6:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 18.01.2013 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TTV 1994 Korbach II  5:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
    20:00  h   (2)   HBOL 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 II TTC Ederbergland  9:1     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 19.01.2013 19:00   (1)   HBOL VfL 02 Adorf TTC Ederbergland  3:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 21.01.2013 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1923 Laisa IV  9:1     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 25.01.2013 19:30  t   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV 08 Dodenau  7:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
    20:00  t   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen II  9:1   Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 01.02.2013 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV 1903 Rosenthal  9:4     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 02.02.2013 14:00  t   (1)   HBOL TTC 1961 Burghasungen II TTC Ederbergland  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
    18:00   (1)   HBOL TTC 1961 Burghasungen TTC Ederbergland  9:3     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 04.02.2013 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1912 Birkenbringhausen III  8:2     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 09.02.2013 19:00   (2)   HBOL TSG 1889 Sandershausen TTC Ederbergland  9:4     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 10.02.2013 11:00   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TSV 1910 Wetterburg  9:2     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 16.02.2013 16:00  v   (1)   HBK TuS 1885 Helsen TTC Ederbergland II  4:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 18.02.2013 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1923 Laisa III  8:2     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 23.02.2013 16:30  h/v   (H)   HBK TTC Kellerwald II TTC Ederbergland II  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 24.02.2013 11:00   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland VfL Bad Wildungen  9:4     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 01.03.2013 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TV 08 Höringhausen  9:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 03.03.2013 11:00  h   (H)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TTC Bad Endbach  9:1     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 04.03.2013 19:30   (2)   HKK3 TTC Ederbergland III TSV 1924 Ernsthausen VI  9:1     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 08.03.2013 20:00   (1)   HBK TSV 1912 Roda TTC Ederbergland II  6:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Sa. 09.03.2013 19:00   (1)   HBOL TSV Marbach TTC Ederbergland  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 10.03.2013 11:00  t   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland SV Espenau 1896/1946  9:4     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 11.03.2013 20:00   (1)   HKK3 TSV 1912 Roda III TTC Ederbergland III  3:7     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 15.03.2013 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV H. 1848 Frankenberg  8:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Di. 19.03.2013 20:00  t   (1)   HKK3 SV 1923 Rennertehausen II TTC Ederbergland III  5:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 22.03.2013 19:30   (1)   HBK TSV Gemünden TTC Ederbergland II  5:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 08.04.2013 20:00   (1)   HKK3 SG 1920 Battenfeld III TTC Ederbergland III  1:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 12.04.2013 20:00   (1)   HBK TSV 74 Lengefeld TTC Ederbergland II  9:5     Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 14.04.2013 11:00   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TTC 1952 Anzefahr  4:9     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Mo. 15.04.2013 20:00   (1)   HKK3 TSV Haine 1912/46 TTC Ederbergland III  2:8     Spielbericht genehmigt 
Fr. 19.04.2013 19:30   (1)   HBK TTC Ederbergland II TSV 1910 Wetterburg II  9:0   NA  Spielbericht genehmigt 
So. 21.04.2013 11:00  t   (3)   HBOL TTC Ederbergland TTC 1967 Hofgeismar II  9:1     Spielbericht genehmigt